GRUPO
STAM
PALMARES
NOMBRE
VARIEDAD
1
EQUIPO
ORO
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
BLANCO RECESIVO
1
EQUIPO
PLATA
ALBERTO CHAVARRIA ROSA
BLANCO RECESIVO
1
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
BLANCO RECESIVO
2
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
BLANCO RECESIVO
2
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
BLANCO RECESIVO
2
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ALBERTO CHAVARRIA ROSA
BLANCO RECESIVO
3
EQUIPO
ORO
ADRIAN PEREZ GARCIA
AMARILLO INTENSO
3
EQUIPO
PLATA
ARCADIO PERALIAS GONZALEZ
AMARILLO INTENSO
3
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
AMARILLO INTENSO
4
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
AMARILLO INTENSO
4
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
AMARILLO INTENSO
4
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ARCADIO PERALIAS GONZALEZ
AMARILLO INTENSO
5
EQUIPO
ORO
MANUEL E. BLANCO RAMIREZ
AMARILLO MOSAICO MACHO
5
EQUIPO
PLATA
SERGIO PEREZ HIDALGO
AMARILLO MOSAICO MACHO
5
EQUIPO
BRONCE
MIGUEL RAMIREZ GARCIA
AMARILLO MOSAICO MACHO
5
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
FELIPE JESUS CASADO PRADOS
AMARILLO MOSAICO HEMBRA
5
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
MIGUEL RAMIREZ GARCIA
AMARILLO MOSAICO HEMBRA
5
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
AURELIO TORNAY GORDILLO
AMARILLO MOSAICO HEMBRA
6
EQUIPO
ORO
FRANCISCO JAEN ARMARIO
AMARILLO MOSAICO MACHO
6
EQUIPO
PLATA
MANUEL E. BLANCO RAMIREZ
AMARILLO MOSAICO MACHO
6
EQUIPO
BRONCE
AURELIO TORNAY GORDILLO
AMARILLO MOSACIO MACHO
6
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
MANUEL E. BLANCO RAMIREZ
AMARILLO MOSAICO HEMBRA
6
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
MIGUEL RAMIREZ GARCIA
AMARILLO MOSAICO HEMBRA
6
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JOSE CINTADO DOMINGUEZ
AMARILLO MOSAICO HEMBRA
7
EQUIPO
ORO
ILDEFONSO LORDA FERNANDEZ
ROJO INTENSO
7
EQUIPO
PLATA
FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIA
ROJO NEVADO
7
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JOSE VERA RIOS
ROJO NEVADO
8
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JOSE MORENO CASTRO
ROJO INTENSO
8
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
BENJAMIN PIÑA HIDALGO
ROJO INTENSO
8
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JOSE VERA RIOS
ROJO NEVADO
9
EQUIPO
ORO
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ROJO MOSAICO
9
EQUIPO
PLATA
MIGUEL JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ
ROJO MOSAICO
9
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
ROJO MOSAICO
10
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ROJO MOSAICO
10
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
ILDEFONSO LORDA FERNANDEZ
ROJO MOSAICO
10
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
ROJO MOSAICO
11
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
11
EQUIPO
PLATA
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
ISABELA PLATA
11
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JUAN GUTIERREZ LORA
AGATA PLATA
12
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN MANUEL MORALES ESPINO
BRUNO PLATA
12
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
ISABELA PLATA
12
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
FRANCISCO MANUEL NUÑEZ CRUZ
GRIS PLATA
13
EQUIPO
ORO
JOSE ANTONIO REQUENA DUARTE
VERDE INTENSO
13
EQUIPO
PLATA
JOSE ANTONIO REQUENA DUARTE
VERDE NEVADO
13
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JUAN GALLEGO MARTIN
VERDE INTENSO
14
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JOSE BARRERO LEON
VERDE INTENSO
14
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JOSE ANTONIO REQUENA DUARTE
VERDE INTENSO
14
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
MANUEL RAMON SANZ JIMENEZ
VERDE INTENSO
15
EQUIPO
ORO
JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA VEGA
AGATA AMARILLO MOSAICO
15
EQUIPO
PLATA
JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA VEGA
AGATA AMARILLO MOSAICO
15
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA VEGA
AGATA AMARILLO MOSAICO
16
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
BENITO CARRION ARIAS
AGATA AMARILLO MOSAICO
16
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA VEGA
AGATA AMARILLO MOSAICO
16
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ANTONIO SEVILLANO PEDROSA
VERDE MOSAICO
17
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
17
EQUIPO
PLATA
MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTILLA
BRONCE MOSAICO
17
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
18
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
DESIERTO
18
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTILLA
BRONCE INTENSO
18
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTILLA
BRONCE INTENSO
19
EQUIPO
ORO
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILAR DIAZ
BRONCE MOSAICO
19
EQUIPO
PLATA
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILAR DIAZ
BRONCE MOSAICO
19
EQUIPO
BRONCE
MANUEL CABEZA SANCHEZ
BRONCE MOSAICO
20
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JOSE CINTADO DOMINGUEZ
BRONCE MOSAICO
20
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
EMILIO RUIZ GOMEZ
BRUNO ROJO MOSAICO
20
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
EMILIO RUIZ GOMEZ
BRUNO ROJO MOSAICO
21
EQUIPO
ORO
JOSE MORENO CASTRO
AGATA ROJO MOSAICO
21
EQUIPO
PLATA
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILAR DIAZ
AGATA ROJO MOSAICO
21
EQUIPO
BRONCE
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILAR DIAZ
AGATA ROJO MOSAICO
22
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
AGATA ROJO MOSAICO
22
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
AGATA ROJO MOSAICO
22
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ANTONIO MORALES BRAVO
AGATA ROJO MOSAICO
23
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
23
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
23
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
24
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
DESIERTO
24
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
DESIERTO
24
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
MANUEL ALCALA RUEDA
PASTEL PLATA
25
EQUIPO
ORO
ANTONIO CALZADO RODRIGUEZ
ALA GRIS AMARILLO INTENSO
25
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
25
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
26
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
ANTONIO CALZADO RODRIGUEZ
ALA GRIS AMARILLO INTENSO
26
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
ANTONIO CALZADO RODRIGUEZ
ALA GRIS AMARILLO INTENSO
26
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
PABLO CASTAÑO JAEN
PASTEL AMARILLO INTENSO
27
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
27
EQUIPO
PLATA
MANUEL RAMON PALMERO GALLEGO
PASTEL ROJO MOSAICO
27
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JOSE VERA RIOS
PASTEL ROJO MOSAICO
28
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
MANUEL E. BLANCO RAMIREZ
PASTEL ROJO MOSAICO
28
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
MANUEL E. BLANCO RAMIREZ
PASTEL ROJO MOSAICO
28
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
FRANCISCO BARRERA SANCHEZ
PASTEL ROJO MOSAICO
29
EQUIPO
ORO
JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ CUEVAS
OPAL PLATA
29
EQUIPO
PLATA
JOSE ANTONIO REQUENA DUARTE
OPAL PLATA
29
EQUIPO
BRONCE
FRANCISCO MANUEL NUÑEZ CRUZ
OPAL PLATA
30
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JOSE ANTONIO REQUENA DUARTE
OPAL PLATA
30
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ CUEVAS
OPAL PLATA
30
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ CUEVAS
OPAL PLATA
31
EQUIPO
ORO
JUAN GALLEGO MARTIN
OPAL AMARILLO MOSAICO
31
EQUIPO
PLATA
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA BUZON
OPAL AMARILLO MOSAICO
31
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA BUZON
OPAL AMARILLO MOSAICO
32
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN GALLEGO MARTIN
OPAL AMARILLO MOSAICO
32
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
ANTONIO SANTOS CATALAN
OPAL AMARILLO MOSAICO
32
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JUAN GALLEGO MARTIN
OPAL AMARILLO MOSAICO
33
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
33
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
33
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
34
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
MANUEL JESUS GALLARDO LOPEZ
OPAL ROJO MOSAICO
34
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
EMILIO RUIZ GOMEZ
BRUNO OPAL ROJO MOS.
34
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
EMILIO RUIZ GOMEZ
BRUNO OPAL ROJO MOS.
35
EQUIPO
ORO
MANUEL FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
RUBINO PLATA
35
EQUIPO
PLATA
MANUEL FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
RUBINO PLATA
35
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
36
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
MANUEL RAMON SANZ JIMENEZ
RUBINO PLATA
36
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO PLATA
36
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO PLATA
37
EQUIPO
ORO
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO AMARILLO
37
EQUIPO
PLATA
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO AMARILLO
37
EQUIPO
BRONCE
ANDRES CARMONA PAVON
RUBINO AMARILLO
38
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO AMARILLO
38
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO AMARILLO
38
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ALFONSO GARCIA MORENO
RUBINO AMARILLO
39
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
39
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
39
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
40
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN ANTONIO ARMAYONES CARREÑO
40
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JUAN ANTONIO ARMAYONES CARREÑO
40
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JUAN ANTONIO ARMAYONES CARREÑO
41
EQUIPO
ORO
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
SATINE PLATA
41
EQUIPO
PLATA
ANDRES CARMONA PAVON
SATINE PLATA
41
EQUIPO
BRONCE
PABLO CASTAÑO JAEN
SATINE PLATA
42
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
SATINE PLATA
42
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JUAN LUCENA CANTERO
SATINE PLATA
42
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ANDRES CARMONA PAVON
SATINE PLATA
43
EQUIPO
ORO
AURELIO TORNAY GORDILLO
SATINE AMARILLO MOSAICO
43
EQUIPO
PLATA
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
SATINE AMARILLO MOSAICO
43
EQUIPO
BRONCE
AURELIO TORNAY GORDILLO
SATINE AMARILLO MOSAICO
44
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
SATINE AMARILLO MOSAICO
44
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
SATINE AMARILLO MOSAICO
44
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JUAN POZO MORILLO
SATINE AMARILLO MOSAICO
45
EQUIPO
ORO
JUAN ANTONIO ARMAYONES CARREÑO
SATINE ROJO MOSAICO
45
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
45
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
46
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
LUIS ASENCIO VALLE
SATINE ROJO MOSAICO
46
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
SATINE ROJO MOSAICO
46
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
LUIS ASENCIO VALLE
SATINE ROJO MOSAICO
47
EQUIPO
ORO
RAFAEL GOMEZ ARROYO
TOPACIO PLATA
47
EQUIPO
PLATA
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN
TOPACIO PLATA
47
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
48
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
MANUEL FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
TOPACIO PLATA
48
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILAR DIAZ
TOPACIO PLATA
48
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ANTONIO DIAZ MARTIN
TOPACIO PLATA
49
EQUIPO
ORO
JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA VEGA
TOPACIO AMARILLO MOSAICO
49
EQUIPO
PLATA
CRISTOBAL MARQUEZ LOPEZ
TOPACIO AMARILLO MOSAICO
49
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA VEGA
TOPACIO AMARILLO MOSAICO
50
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
LUIS ASENCIO VALLE
TOPACIO AMARILLO MOSAICO
50
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
ANTONIO SEVILLANO PEDROSA
TOPACIO AMARILLO MOSAICO
50
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
FRANCISCO CARMONA MARTIN
TOPACIO AMARILLO MOSAICO
51
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
51
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
51
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
52
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN ANTONIO ARMAYONES CARREÑO
TOPACIO ROJO MOSAICO
52
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JUAN ANTONIO ARMAYONES CARREÑO
TOPACIO ROJO MOSAICO
52
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JOSE LOPEZ FONTANILLA
TOPACIO ROJO MOSAICO
53
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
53
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
53
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
54
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN ANTONIO VERA LEDESMA
ONIX AMARILLO MOSAICO
54
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
JUAN MANUEL MORALES ESPINO
JASPER BLANCO
54
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
JOSE BARRERO LEON
COBALTO AMARILLO INTENSO
55
EQUIPO
ORO
MIGUEL RAMIREZ GARCIA
HIBRIDOS
55
EQUIPO
PLATA
DANIEL GALINDO RAMIREZ
HIBRIDOS
55
EQUIPO
BRONCE
JUAN ANTONIO VERA LEDESMA
HIBRIDOS
56
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
JUAN JIMENEZ CRUZ
HIBRIDOS
56
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTILLA
HIBRIDOS
56
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
ALEJANDRO J. GARCIA CASTRO
HIBRIDOS
57
EQUIPO
ORO
DESIERTO
57
EQUIPO
PLATA
DESIERTO
57
EQUIPO
BRONCE
DESIERTO
58
INDIVIDUAL
ORO
SAMUEL GUTIERREZ ZAMORA
FAUNA EUROPEA
58
INDIVIDUAL
PLATA
PABLO PEDROSA LOPEZ
FAUNA EUROPEA
58
INDIVIDUAL
BRONCE
PABLO PEDROSA LOPEZ
FAUNA EUROPEA MUTADA
Enhorabuena a los premiados saludos.